Piala Presiden

 

 1997  ZULKAFALI ARIFFIN (Z101)
 1998  TAM SOON LAI (T104)
 1999  DATO' ANNUAR MD AMIN (A277)
 2000  ABDUL MALEK ABDULLAH (M046)
 2001 AZHARI ABDUL RASHID (A299) 
 2002 CHIA CHONG WING (C014) 
 2003 JASWINDER SINGH (J058) 
 2004 ISMAIL ABDULLAH (I136) 
 2005  SHAHARUDDIN KHALID (S357)
2006 AB. RAZAK AB. LAH (R122)
2007 WAN DIN WAN HASSAN (D009)
2008 AHMAD FARHAN SYARIF (Y021S1)
2009 DATO' ABD HAMID MAT ZIN (BH007)
2010 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)
2011 MOHD AZMI IBRAHIM (A304)
2012 MOHD SADAD MAHMUD (S408)
2013 ROSLEE OMAR (R309)
2014 RAJAB AHAD ISMAIL (R329)
2015 RAJAB AHAD ISMAIL (R329)
2016 ROSLEE OMAR (R309)
2017 ROSLEE OMAR (R309)
2018 ADI KHIRMAN MARJI (PM185)
2019 RAJAB AHAD ISMAIL (R329)

Piala Kapten

 

 1995  BASRI NARAN (B015)
 1996 BASRI NARAN (B015)
 1997  L.D.V FERNANDEZ (F030)
1998  ABD. RAHIM RADZI (R064)
1999 JAAFAR MAT JAWI (J024) 
 2000 HJ. BORHAN UJANG (B057)
 2001 JASWINDER SINGH (J058) 
 2002 NOOR AZMI MAT ADENAN (N194) 
 2003  JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2004 MOHAMED HUSAIN (M240)
2005 HJ. BORHAN UJANG (B057)
2006 AHMAD FARHAN SYARIF (Y021S1)
2007 KAMARRUDIN AB.RAHMAN (BK232)
2008 MUHAMMAD NADZIR MAT ISIN (N222)
2009 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)
2010 JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2011 MOHD ZAIDI HARUN (Z210-F)
2012 ISMAIL MOGIRI (I140)
2013 JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2014 ROSLEE OMAR (R309)
2015 FAIZAL KHAN AHMAD KHAN (W100-F)
2016 WAN MUHAMMAD ADZWAN (M150-S1)
2017 SYAZWAN KAMLUL AZAM (H234-S1)
2018 WAN MUHAMMAD ADZWAN (M150-S1)
2019 MEOR MOHD ADDERIZAL (M241-S10)

 

 

KGPA Grand Slam

 

 2002  MOHD NAZRI ABD KARIM (N082)
 2003 MUHAMMAD ATIQ IDRIS (R246-S1)
2004 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)
2005 AHMAD FARHAN SYARIF (Y021S1)
2006 HJ. BORHAN UJANG (B057)
2007 MOHD JOHARI MAT ARIS (AB232)
2008 MOHD JOHARI MAT ARIS (AB232)
2009 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)
2010 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)
2011 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)
2012 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)

 

 

 

Piala KGPA

 

 2013 ROSLEE OMAR (R309)
 2014 ROSLEE OMAR (R309)
2015 AHMAD ZAHIDI ISMAIL (BZ267)
2016 WAN MUHAMMAD ADZWAN (M150-S1)
2017 AHMAD ZAHIDI ISMAIL (BZ267)
2018 WAN MUHAMMAD ADZWAN (M150-S1)
2019 WAN MUHAMMAD ADZWAN (M150-S1)
2020 ROSLEE OMAR (R309)

 

 

 

 

Piala Etiket

 

 1998  MOHAMED JUSOH (M150)
1999 SUKRI HUSSIN (S013)
2000 AB. RAZAK AB. LAH (R122)
2001 HJ. BORHAN UJANG (B057)
2002 LIEW SIEW KIM (L011)
2003 JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2004 JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2005 MOHD YASIN MD. SALLEH (Y021)
2006 NG AH HOOI (N062)
2007 AHMAD SAIDIN (A170)
2008 RAHMAN IBRAHIM (R274)
2009 MOHD JOHARI MAT ARIS (AB232)
2010 WAN MAT WAN SULAIMAN (M034)
2011  
2012 MOHD ROSLI ALI MOKHTAR (R262)

 

Juara Kelab

 

 1994 HJ. BORHAN UJANG (B057)
 1995  
 1996  DATO' KHALID ISMAIL (K001)
1997 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)
1998 ZULKAFALI ARIFFIN (Z101)
 1999 ZULKAFALI ARIFFIN (Z101)
 2000 ZULKAFALI ARIFFIN (Z101)
 2001 IDRIS YAKOB (I086)
 2002  JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2003 AHMAD FARHAN SYARIF (Y021S1)
2004 ZULKAFALI ARIFFIN (Z101)
2005 ZULKAFALI ARIFFIN (Z101)
2006 RAMLI AHMAD (R091)
2007 MUHAMMAD ATIQ IDRIS (R246-S1)
2008 AHMAD FARHAN SYARIF (Y021S1)
2009 MOHD JOHARI MAT ARIS (AB232)
2010 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)
2011 WAN ASHBI LEMAN (A362)
2012 MOHD ZAIDI HARUN (Z210-F)
2013 DATO' SHAHARUDDIN KHALID (S357)
2014 ROSLEE OMAR (R309)
2015 WAN MUHAMMAD ADZWAN (M150-S1)
2016 WAN MUHAMMAD ADZWAN (M150-S1)
2017 ROSLEE OMAR (R309)
2018 SYAZWAN KAMALUL AZAM (H234-S1)
2019 WAN MUHAMMAD ADZWAN (M150-S1)

 

 

Juara Senior

 

 1998 DATO' KHALID ISMAIL (K001)
1999 DATO' KHALID ISMAIL (K001)
2000 DATO' KHALID ISMAIL (K001)
2001 TAN SOON LAI (T104)
2002 HJ. BORHAN UJANG (B057)
2003 HJ. BORHAN UJANG (B057)
2004 HJ. BORHAN UJANG (B057)
2005 SALLEH BABA (S055)
2006 HJ. BORHAN UJANG (B057)
2007 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)
2008 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)
2009 WAN MAT WAN SULAIMAN (M034)
2010 MAHAT BAHARI (M022)
2011 DATO' ABD HAMID MD ZAIN (BH007)
2012 MOHD ADZMAN MUSA (A062)
2013 MOHD AZMI IBRAHIM (A304)
2014 HJ. BORHAN UJANG (B057)
2015 JAMES A/L ANTONYSAMY (BJ115)
2016 DATO' WAN DIN WAN HASSAN (D009)
2017 DATO' WAN DIN WAN HASSAN (D009)
2018 JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2019 DATO' WAN DIN WAN HASSAN (D009)

 

Juara Wanita

 

 1998 YAP SOO HAR (Y083)
1999 MARIA YOON (BM204)
2000 JAQUELINE NG SAU PENG (N135)
2001 TEO LEE FUN (C105F)
2002 ASNA BOOTY OTHMAN (A142)
2003 YAP SOO HAR (Y083)
2004 YAP SOO HAR (Y083)
2005 WONG HIE ING (T082-F)
2006 YAP SOO HAR (Y083)
2007 FATIMAH ROSLI (A350F)
2008 JAQUELINE NG SAU PENG (N135)
2009 LINDA WONG HIE ING (T082F)
2010 JAQUELINE NG SAU PENG (N135)
2011 CHEE SOOK YIN (AB229)
2012 FATIMAH ROSLI (A350F)
2013 DR. NOOR AZIAH MOHD ARIFFIN (N247)
2014 CHUN SUN JUNG (AB263)
2015 DR. NOOR AZIAH MOHD ARIFFIN (N247)
2016 DR. NOOR AZIAH MOHD ARIFFIN (N247)
2017 DR. NOOR AZIAH MOHD ARIFFIN (N247)
2018 DATUK AZIYAH MOHAMED (A479)
2019 SAW XUE LI (S060-S1)

 

Piala Jawatankuasa

 

 1994 HJ. MAHADI IBRAHIM (MO65)
 1995  NO COMPETITION
 1996  JOHARI KANDAR (J011)
1997 NO COMPETITION
1998 ZULKAFALI ARIFFIN (Z101)
 1999 GAN BOON HUA (G014)
 2000 CHEW TECK ANN (C091)
 2001 GAN BOON HUA (G014)
 2002  JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2003 HO TZE MING (H171)
2004 JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2005 SHUM CHEE KEONG (S272)
2006 LIEW SIEW KIM (L011)
2007 K.KARUNAKARAN (Y141F)
2008 TUAN IDZAWI RAJA ISMAIL (I066)
2009 JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2010 DATUK MOHAMMED NOORDIN ALI (N205)
2011 TUAN IDZAWI RAJA ISMAIL (I066)
2012 DATO' MOHD DERUS HARUN (BD056)
2013 JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2014 KHALID ALI (K033)
2015 ROSLEE OMAR (R309)
2016 FAIZAL KHAN AHMAD KHAN (W100-F)
2017 ROSLEE OMAR (R309)
2018 JASWINDER SINGH (J058)
2019 NORHISHAM BIN HUSSAIN (PM086)

 


Kelab Golf Perkhidmatan Awam

Jalan Damansara,
Bukit Kiara, 60000 Kuala Lumpur
Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia.

KGPA GOLF

+603-79573344